English (Mosses and Related Plants)
Swedish pouchwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Calypogeiaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
calypogée boréale [correct, feminine noun]; calypogéie de Suède [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Calypogeiaceae.