English (Mosses and Related Plants)
Swedish frostwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Gymnomitriaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
prasanthe des vents [correct, masculine noun]; prasanthe de Suède [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Gymnomitriaceae.