English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Eastern Swedish [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Sweden.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
suédois oriental [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte de la Suède.