English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Fenno-Swedish [correct]
DEF: A regional variety of Swedish.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
suédois de Finlande [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Variété régionale du suédois.