English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
North Swedish horse [correct]; North Swedish [correct]
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
cheval suédois du nord [masculine noun]; suédois du nord [masculine noun]
OBS: Nom d'une race.