English (Special-Language Phraseology; Launching and Space Maneuvering)
sufficiently high orbit
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Lancement et manœuvres dans l'espace)
orbite suffisamment haute [feminine noun]; OSH [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados; Lanzamiento y maniobras en el espacio)
órbita suficientemente alta [feminine noun]