English (Finance)
adequacy of financing [correct]; adequacy of finance [correct]
OBS: adequacy of financing; adequacy of finance: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
ressources suffisantes [feminine noun]; existence d’un financement suffisant [feminine noun]; financement suffisant [masculine noun]
OBS: ressources suffisantes; existence d'un financement suffisant; financement suffisant : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Finanzas)
suficiencia de financiación [feminine noun]