English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Suffix A
OBS: FIST. Fluid automatic transmission type A Suffix A Voir type A (FIST 37-01-050).
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
Suffixe A
OBS: ESSO 77 85.