English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting; Data Banks and Databases)
period suffix type
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique; Banques et bases de données)
type de suffixe de période [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : ORACLE.