English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
who to follow [correct]
CONT: Twitter has a feature called "who to follow" that suggests other users [a user] might be interested in.
OBS: who to follow: expression used on Twitter.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
suggestions [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: suggestions : terme utilisé sur Twitter.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
sugerencias [correct, feminine noun, plural]