English (Foreign Trade; Phraseology)
consolidated list of suggestions made for improvements of the Agreement
OBS: GATT/government procurement
French (Commerce extérieur; Phraséologie)
liste récapitulative des suggestions formulées en vue d’améliorer l'Accord [feminine noun]