English (Mental Disorders; Social Problems)
suicide pact [correct]
DEF: An agreed plan between two or more individuals to commit suicide.
French (Troubles mentaux; Problèmes sociaux)
pacte de suicide [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trastornos mentales; Problemas sociales)
pacto de suicidio [correct, masculine noun]