English (Human Behaviour; Psychology (General); Mental health and hygiene)
bullycide [correct]; bullicide [correct]
CONT: ... "bullycide" is ... a death by suicide where bullying is the causative factor. ... Bullycide often occurs with children who cannot cope with the chronic abuse of bullying, and seeing no other way to escape it, die by suicide to end the suffering.
French (Comportement humain; Psychologie (Généralités); Hygiène et santé mentales)
suicide lié à l'intimidation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comportamiento humano; Psicología (Generalidades); Higiene y salud mental)
suicidio por acoso [correct, masculine noun]