English (Health Law; Clinical Psychology)
suicide [correct, noun]; felodese [correct, noun]
DEF: A person who commits suicide.
OBS: The plural forms of "felodese" are "felosdese" and "felonesdese."
French (Droit de la santé; Psychologie clinique)
suicidé [correct, noun, masculine noun]; suicidée [correct, noun, feminine noun]
DEF: [Personne] qui s'est tuée volontairement [...]
Spanish (Derecho de salud; Psicología clínica)
suicida [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Persona que se suicida.