English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
(2-ethylhexyl)(hydrogenated tallow alkyl)dimethyl quaternary ammonium compounds, Me sulfates [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
Me-sulfates de composés de(2-éthylhexyl)(alkyl de suif hydrogéné) diméthylammonium quaternaire [correct, masculine noun, plural]