English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
hydrogenated tallow alkyl amines, reaction products with tetrakis(hydroxymethyl)phosphonium chloride and urea [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
produits de réaction d’amines alkylées(alkyl de suif) avec le chlorure de tétrakis(hydroxyméthyl) phosphonium et l'urée [correct, masculine noun, plural]