English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Files, Hand, Swiss Pattern [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-53, 1962
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Limes à main, modèle suisse [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-53, 1962