English (Insurance)
claims settled at no cost
OBS: claims settled at no cost: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurances)
sinistres réglés sans suite [masculine noun]
OBS: sinistres réglés sans suite : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.