English (Office Automation)
office suite licence [correct]
OBS: office suite licence: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Bureautique)
licence de suite bureautique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: licence de suite bureautique : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.