English (Computer Programs and Programming)
standardized office suite [correct]
OBS: standardized office suite: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
suite bureautique normalisée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: suite bureautique normalisée : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.