English (Air Traffic Control)
next applicable reporting point [correct, officially approved]
OBS: next applicable reporting point: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
point de compte rendu réglementaire suivant [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: point de compte rendu réglementaire suivant : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
próximo punto de notificación aplicable [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: próximo punto de notificación aplicable: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).