English (Special-Language Phraseology; Currency and Foreign Exchange; Laws of the Market (Economy))
according to an indicated rate of exchange [correct]
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Lois du marché (Économie))
suivant le taux de change indiqué