English (Power Networks and Distrib. Stations (Elec.); Mail Pickup and Distribution)
onward domestic destination
French (Réseaux et postes (Distribution électrique); Levée et distribution du courrier)
destination intérieure suivante
OBS: Terminologie, 1974 R.M.