English (Regulations and Standards (Food); Food Safety; Meats and Meat Industries)
meat inventory tracking system
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation); Salubrité alimentaire; Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
système de suivi des stocks de viande [masculine noun]