English (Phraseology; Citizenship and Immigration; Rules of Court)
prescribe the procedures to be followed by citizenship judges in the performance of their duties
French (Phraséologie; Citoyenneté et immigration; Règles de procédure)
fixer la procédure à suivre par le juge de la citoyenneté