English (Citizenship and Immigration)
general interview format [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
méthode générale à suivre à l'entrevue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.