English (Document Classification (Library Science); Records Management (Management))
primary phase subject [correct]
OBS: The primary number subject grouping of this block has been assigned stand primary phase subjects.
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie); Gestion des documents (Gestion))
sujet primaire spécifique
OBS: En français, "sujet" ne doit pas être confondu avec "rubrique" qui a un sens beaucoup plus général.