English (IT Security)
multilevel network subject [correct]
DEF: ... a network subject that causes information to flow through the network at two or more security levels without risk of compromise. To accomplish this, sensitivity labels are transmitted along with the data.
French (Sécurité des TI)
sujet dans un réseau multiniveaux [correct, masculine noun]