English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sulfacetamide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfacétamide [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfacetamida [feminine noun]