English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium sulfadimidine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfadimidine sodique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfadimidina sódica [feminine noun]