English (Plastics Manufacturing; Rubber)
butyl benzenesulphonamide; N-n-butyl benzenesulphonamide
DEF: Intermediate and plasticiser for synthetic resins.
French (Plasturgie; Caoutchouc)
sulfamide de butylbenzène [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Caucho)
butilbencenosulfonamida [feminine noun]