English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-propenamide homopolymer, reaction products with hydroxylamine sulfate (2:1) (salt), sodium salts [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sels de sodium des produits de réaction de l'homopolymère du prop-2-énamide avec le sulfate d’hydroxylamine(2 : 1)(sels) [correct, masculine noun, plural]