English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ammonium ceric sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate cérique d’ammonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato cérico amónico [masculine noun]