English (Medication; Immunology)
neomycin B sulfate [correct]
OBS: Component of a vaccine.
OBS: Canada diseases Weekly Report.
French (Médicaments; Immunologie)
sulfate de néomycine B [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.