English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium tetradecyl sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tétradécyl sulfate sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tetradecilsulfato sódico [masculine noun]