English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
barium sulfite
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfite de baryum [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfito de bario [masculine noun]