English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
potassium sulfocyanate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfocyanate potassique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfocianato potásico [masculine noun]