English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
cobalt sulfocyanate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de sulfocyanate de cobalt [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de sulfocianato de cobalto [feminine noun]