English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium sulfocyanate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfocyanate sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfocianato sódico [masculine noun]