English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sulfocyanate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfocyanate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfocianato [masculine noun]