English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
vanillin sulfuric solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution sulfurique de vanilline [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución sulfúrica de vainillina [feminine noun]