English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
phenylhydrazine sulfuric solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution sulfurique de phenylhydrazine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución sulfúrica de fenilhidracina [feminine noun]