English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
diphenylamine sulfuric solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution sulfurique de diphénylamine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución sulfúrica de difenilamina [feminine noun]