English (Root and Tuber Crops; Vegetable Crop Production)
Superior potato variety; Superior
OBS: A variety of potato.
French (Culture des plantes sarclées; Production légumière)
variété de pomme de terre Superior [feminine noun]; pomme de terre Superior [feminine noun]