English (Farm Equipment; Farm Tractors)
low loading chassis
French (Matériel agricole; Tracteurs agricoles)
châssis surbaissé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Tractores agrícolas)
chasis rebajado [masculine noun]