English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Swan River Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates: 52° 7′ 21″ N, 101° 15′ 8″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de la rivière Swan [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 52° 7′ 21″ N, 101° 15′ 8″ O.