English (Banking; Investment)
coupon swap [correct]
DEF: Type of interest rate swap involving fixed rate to floating rate swap.
French (Banque; Investissements et placements)
swap taux fixe/taux variable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Inversiones)
conversión de interés fijo en interés variable [correct, feminine noun]