English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers)
Transfer switch equipment [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 178.1-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits)
Transfer switch equipment [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 178.1-14 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 178.1-14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.