English (Mosses and Related Plants)
Asa Gray's scalewort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Frullaniaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
frullanie symbiotique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Frullaniaceae.