English (Computer Programs and Programming; Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
off-page connector [correct]
OBS: Applies to flowcharts.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
renvoi [correct, masculine noun]; symbole de renvoi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: S'applique aux graphiques d'acheminement.
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Verificación (Contabilidad); Contabilidad pública)
conector de fuera de página [masculine noun]; conector fuera de página [masculine noun]