English (Information Processing (Informatics); Computer Programs and Programming; Telecommunications Transmission)
create request symbol [correct]
DEF: It represents a create request node and contains a create request action.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Transmission (Télécommunications))
symbole de demande de création [correct, masculine noun]