English (Programming Languages)
symbolic execution tree [correct]
DEF: A tree whose nodes represent task states; it contains the task states produced from the root node by symbolically executing path segments that begin with the associated assertion and end with the next assertion encountered.
French (Langages de programmation)
arbre d’exécution symbolique [correct, masculine noun]