English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
C18-unsaturated fatty acids, dimers, reaction products with diethylenetriamine and tall-oil fatty acids [correct, see observation, plural]; C18-unsaturated fatty acid dimers, reaction products with diethylenetriamine and tall-oil fatty acids [see observation, plural]
OBS: C18: C[substract 18]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
produits de réaction de dimères d’acides gras C18-insaturés avec la diéthylènetriamine et des acides gras de tallöl [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS