English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
tall-oil fatty acids, reaction products with 1-piperazineethanamine and sulfur dioxide [correct, plural]; tall-oil fatty acid reaction products with 1-piperazineethanamine and sulfur dioxide [plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
produits de réaction d’acides gras de tallöl avec la 1-pipérazineéthanamine et le dioxyde de soufre [correct, masculine noun, plural]