English (Tools and Equipment (Mechanics))
Barber-Colman hob
OBS: is a cutting tool for use in or on machinery
French (Outillage (Mécanique))
taraud Barber Colman [masculine noun]
OBS: un outil coupant pour usage dans une machine ou sur une machine