English (Pricing (Air Transport))
Freedom fare
CONT: Effective January 10, 1978 the minimum stay requirement on Eastern Canada-Florida Freedom fares is revised to not prior to 12:01 A.M. ...
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
tarif liberté [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le séjour minimal pour le tarif liberté est du Canada - Floride [...]a été révisé comme suit [...]