English (Practice and Procedural Law; Rules of Court)
table of fees and costs [correct]
CONT: The Lieutenant-Governor in Council may prescribe a Table of Fees and Costs payable in respect of any arbitration to which this Act applies and the Registrar of the Supreme Court shall tax costs according to the said table subject, in the event of dispute, to review by a Judge of the Supreme Court.
French (Droit judiciaire; Règles de procédure)
tarif des honoraires et des dépens [correct, masculine noun]