English (Practice and Procedural Law; Rules of Court)
table of costs [correct]
CONT: The Lieutenant-Governor in Council may prescribe a Table of Fees and Costs payable in respect of any arbitration to which this Act applies ...
French (Droit judiciaire; Règles de procédure)
tarif des dépens [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le lieutenant-gouverneur en conseil peut prescrire un tarif des indemnités et des dépens payables à l'égard de tout arbitrage auquel la présente loi s'applique [...]