English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
senior citizen fare
OBS: Reduced fares are available within Canada for persons 65 years of age and over on both a standby and reservation basis.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
tarif personnes âgées [masculine noun]
OBS: Bénéficiaires : Toute personne âgée de 65 ans ou plus à la date du commencement du voyage.