English (Pricing (Air Transport); Pricing (Rail Transport); Pricing (Road Transport); Pricing (Water Transport))
compassionate fare
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Tarification (Transport par rail); Tarification (Transport routier); Tarification (Transport par eau))
tarif de compassion [masculine noun]