English (Air Transport; Airport Runways and Areas)
airport tariff [correct]
French (Transport aérien; Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
tarif d’aéroport [correct, masculine noun]; tarif aéroportuaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
tarifa aeroportuaria [correct, feminine noun]