English (Pricing (Air Transport))
unrestricted fare [correct, officially approved]
OBS: unrestricted fare: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
tarif sans contrainte [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; tarif sans restriction [correct, masculine noun]; tarif sans condition spéciale [masculine noun]; tarif sans condition [masculine noun]
OBS: tarif sans contrainte : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
tarifa sin restricción [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tarifa sin restricción: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).