English (Pricing (Air Transport))
constructed fare [correct, officially approved]
OBS: A unit ... was established for ticketing and publishing purposes, known as the Fare Construction Unit (FCU) for passenger purposes ...
OBS: constructed fare: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
tarif passagers construit [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; tarif construit [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; tarif calculé [masculine noun]
OBS: tarif passagers construit; tarif construit : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
tarifa construida pasajeros [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; tarifa construida [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tarifa construida pasajeros; tarifa construida: términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).