English (Internet and Telematics)
distance-sensitive rate
French (Internet et télématique)
tarification tributaire de la distance [feminine noun]; tarif tributaire de la distance [masculine noun]; tarif lié à la distance [masculine noun]; tarification fonction de la distance [feminine noun]; tarif fonction de la distance [masculine noun]