English (Customs and Excise)
binding of a tariff; consolidation of a tariff
French (Douanes et accise)
consolidation d’un tarif douanier [feminine noun]; maintien conventionnel d’un tarif douanier [masculine noun]; consolation d’un droit de douane [feminine noun]