English (Tourist Lodging)
corporate rate [correct]
DEF: Category of price discounts on extra services offered by a hotel or other business in an effort to attract people traveling on business.
OBS: A special rate offered to business clientele...
French (Hébergement (Tourisme))
tarif d'entreprises [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Alojamiento (Turismo))
tarifa de empresas [correct, feminine noun]