English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
rail oncarriage rate
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
tarif ferroviaire pour le tronçon terrestre [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : C-83 - Transport des marchandises par eau, mai 1995.