English (Pricing (Air Transport))
weekend fare
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
tarif fin de semaine [masculine noun]
OBS: Service de trad. d'Air Canada
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
tarifa de fin de semana [correct, feminine noun]