English (Legal Documents; Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law; Patents (Law); Copyright)
fixed-fee licence agreement
French (Documents juridiques; Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle; Brevets d'invention (Droit); Droits d'auteur)
accord de licence à tarif fixe [masculine noun]