English (Pricing (Air Transport); Tourism (General))
individual-inclusive charter fare [correct, officially approved]
OBS: individual-inclusive charter fare: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Tourisme (Généralités))
tarif d’affrètement pour voyage à forfait individuel [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tarif d'affrètement pour voyage à forfait individuel : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo); Turismo (Generalidades))
tarifa chárter de viaje individual [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tarifa chárter de viaje individual: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).