English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
special fare package
CONT: The pre-sold travel package will generally just include the travel to and from a destination.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
forfait à tarif spécial [masculine noun]
OBS: Equivalent tiré du Vocabulaire des ventes et des services passagers - Air Canada.