English (Pricing (Air Transport))
approved tariff [correct]
DEF: A tariff which has been approved by interested government (and may or may not have yet entered into force).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
tarif approuvé [correct, masculine noun]; tarif homologué [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif qui a obtenu l'approbation des gouvernements intéressés, mais qui n'est pas encore nécessairement entré en vigueur.
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
tarifa aprobada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tarifa de pasajeros o carga que ha sido aprobada por los gobiernos interesados (y que puede o no haber entrado ya en vigor).