English (Copyright)
approved statement [correct]
CONT: ... a society, association or corporation may, for the period specified in its approved statement, collect the royalties specified in the statement....
French (Droits d'auteur)
tarif homologué [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'association, la société ou la personne morale peut, pour la période mentionnée au tarif homologué, percevoir les droits qui y figurent (...).