English (Federal Administration; Social Services and Social Work)
schedule of monthly fees
CONT: (A day care centre corporation) must compile and submit to the lead department ... the schedule of monthly fees, by age group of children.
French (Administration fédérale; Services sociaux et travail social)
tarif mensuel
CONT: (La société) doit recueillir et présenter au ministère principal (...) le tarif mensuel par groupe d'âge.
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor/Ressources humaines.