English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
flexible synchronizing shaft
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
câble Téléforce de conjugaison [masculine noun]
OBS: cinématique des trappes.